-->

欢迎访问 广州今祺信息科技有限公司 http://www.jinqitech.com

主页 | 收藏本站

当前位置:主页 > 产品中心 > HP小型机 >

二手HP小型机服务器 RX2620 2U机架式

二手HP小型机服务器 RX2620 最新价格|扩容|参数配置|多少钱
二手HP小型机服务器,安腾系列RX2620,搭载英特尔安腾2的处理,2U机架式服务器,12个内存插槽,最高支持32Gb内存,支持3个内部硬盘,内部硬盘容量至高支持900G,欲了解更多RX2620 二手HP小型机,HP二手服务器的扩容方案,以及RX2620的参数配置和最新报价

二手HP小型机RX2620的参数规格>>>>>

CPU信息 1 个到 2 个 1.3GHz/3MB、1.4GHz/12MB 、
1.6GHz/3MB、1.6GHz/18MB 英特尔 安腾处理器。
CPU类型 英特尔 安腾 2
CPU插槽数 2
CPU激活  
机架类型 机架式
机架空间 2U
硬盘信息 硬盘容量:提供 36GB、73GB、146GB 及 300GB 驱动器;
内部硬盘托架:3 个热插拔 Ultra320 SCSI;
最大内部存储:900GB
最大硬盘数量 3
内存提示 RAM 类型:PC2100 ECC 寄存式DDR266A/B
支持内存容量范围 1GB-32GB
内存插槽数量 12
内存是否需要激活  
电源描述 最大输入电流:8A@100-127 VAC;4A@200-240 VAC(自动调整);
线路频率:50-60 Hz;最大AC 输入功  率:714 瓦;
最大输出功率:600 瓦;额定BTU 标准:1,897BTU/ 小时;
电压允许范围90 至 132 VAC(工作范围为  100-120 VAC +/-10%);
180 至264 VAC(工作范围为200-240 VAC +/-10%);
频率允许范围48.5 至  61.8 Hz(工作范围为50-60 Hz +/- 3%)
单机电源数量 2
介质托架 1 个用于 DVD-ROM 或 DVD+RW 驱动器的空闲托架
适配器插槽 4 个全长、64 位/133MHz PCI-X 插槽
端口 双端口 10/100/1000Base-TX 以太网;
用于本地人机界面的 VGA(须订购可选的管理处理器卡)和 4 个 USB 端  口;
2 个 RS-232 通用串行端口;
用于 Integrated Lights Out(iLO)管理的 2 个 RS-232 串行端口  
和 10/100Base-T 局域网;
可选的管理处理器卡与集成的 ATI RADEON显卡显卡
I/O适配器 双通道 Ultra320 SCSI,配置为 2 个内置/1 个外置
I/O扩展  
发布日期  
下架日期  
服务截止日期  
操作系统 HP-UX 11i v2(有关键任务、企业或基础操作环境可供选择);
Microsoft Windows Server 2003,企业  版;
Red Hat Enterprise Linux AS/ES 4 和
  Novell SUSE Linux Enterprise Server 9 和 10 ;
OpenVMS v8.3(有关键任务、企业或基础操作环境  可供选择)
产品尺寸 机架外形:高度:3.4 英寸(86 毫米)/2U EIA宽度:19.0 英寸
(482 毫米)深度:26.8 英寸(680 毫米);
立式外形高度:19.5 英寸(485 毫米)宽度:11.7 英寸
(297 毫米)深度:26.5 英寸(672 毫米)
产品重量 最大配置:56 磅(25 千克)
   
PN号 描述
CPU  
AB334-69003/AB358C Intel Itanium 2 processor - 1.6GHz 
(Madison 9M, 6.0MB Level-3 cache)
Intel Itanium 2 processor - 1.6GHz 
(Madison 9M, 6.0MB Level-3 cache) 
AB334A Intel Itanium II processor - 1.6GHz
 (Madison 9M, 6MB level 3 cache, 400MHz) 
AB335A Intel Itanium II processor - 1.6GHz
(Madison 9M, 3MB level 3 cache, 400MHz) 
AB336A Intel Itanium II processor - 1.3GHz
(Madison 9M, 3MB level 3 cache, 400MHz) 
服务器硬盘  
AB423-69001/AB423-67001 300GB Small Computer Systems Interface
 (SCSI) hard drive - 10,000 RPM, 3.5-inch 
form factor, 1.0-inch high 
AB420-69001/AB420-67001 36GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential 
(LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port)
 - 15,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high 
A9896A 36GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential 
(LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port)
 - 15,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high 
A9896AR 36GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential
 (LVD) SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) 
- 15,000 RPM, 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high 
A9897A 73GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) 
SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) - 15,000 RPM, 
3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high 
A9897AR 73GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) 
SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) - 15,000 RPM, 
3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high 
A9898A 146GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) 
SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) - 10,000 RPM,
 3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high 
A9898AR 146GB hot-plug Ultra320 Low Voltage Differential (LVD) 
SCSI hard drive (Carbon Black and Port) - 10,000 RPM, 
3.5-inch form factor, 1.0-inch high 
服务器内存  
AB228A 8GB, PC2100 DDR-SDRAM quad memory module 
(four 2GB 1.2-inch DIMMs) 
AB395A HP rx2620 1GB PC2100 DIMMs DDR-SDRAM Quad Memory 
(four 256MB 1.2-inch DIMMs) 
AB396A HP rx2620 2GB DIMMs DDR-SDRAM Quad Memory 
- Four 512MB 1.2-inch DIMMs 
AB397A 4GB PC2100 DDR-SDRAM quad memory module
 (four 1GB 1.2-inch DIMMs) 
服务器电源  
0950-4621 Hot-swap redundant power supply - 650W 
A6874A HP Hot-Swap Redundant Power Supply (rx2600)- 650W 
系统板  
AB587-60002 Management processor board - For controlling the system
 console, reset and power management functions - Includes 
SIO (remote, console and UPS), VGA and LAN connectors 
AB587-60004 PCI backplane/riser board - Has four PCI slots 
AB331-69301/AB331-67101 System board - For use with the rx2620 
网卡  
A5230A 100Base-TX PCI LAN adapter with one RJ-45 port - LAN 
Adapter - 100Base-TX PCI LAN adapter with one RJ-45 port 
A5506B 100Base-TX LAN four port host adapter board (Supports all 
PCI bus configurations) - Has four RJ-45 connectors - Require 
one 64-bit PCI slot - For HP-UX operating system - LAN Adapter 
- 4 port 100Base-TX PCI LAN adapter - Has four RJ-45 ports 
- Supports al 
A5838A PCI 5.0v dual port 10Base-T/100Base-TX LAN and dual port Ultra2 
Low Voltage Differential/Single-Ended (LVD/SE) SCSI adapter 
- Has two RJ-45 LAN ports and two external 68-pin very high density
 connectors - Dual port 10/100Base-T LAN and Dual port Ultra2 LV 
A6825A 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet network interface adapter board 
- Has one RJ-45 connector, requires one 64-bit PCI slot 
- For HP-UX operating system 
A6847A 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet network interface adapter board
 - Has one duplex fiber optic connector, requires one 64-bit PCI slot
 - For HP-UX operating system 
A7061A 1000 Base-T Gigabit Ethernet network interface adapter board
 - Has one RJ-45 connector, requires one PCI slot
 - For Windows and Linux operating systems 
A7073A 1000 Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet network interface adapter board
 - Has one duplex fiber optic connector, requires one PCI slot
 - For Windows and Linux operating systems 
A9899A 1000Base-SX Gigabit PCI-X Ethernet network interface adapter board 
- Has one duplex fiber optic connector, requires one 64-bit PCI-X slot - For Linux and Windows operating systems 
A9900A 1000Base-T Gigabit PCI-X Ethernet network interface adapter board
 - Has two RJ-45 connectors, requires one 64-bit PCI-X slot 
- For Linux and Windows operating systems 
AB545-60001 1000Base-TX LAN four port host adapter board
 - Supports all PCI bus configurations - Has four RJ-45 connectors 
- Requires one PCI slot - For HP-UX operating system 
A5838-69101 Dual port 10Base-T/100Base-TX LAN and dual port Ultra2 low voltage
 differential/single-ended (LVD/SE) SCSI adapter - Has two RJ-45 LAN 
ports and two external 68-PIN very high density connectors 
AB290-69002/AB290-67002 Dual port 10Base-T/100Base-TX LAN and dual port Ultra2 low voltage 
differential/single-ended (LVD/SE) SCSI adapter - Has two RJ-45 LAN
 ports and two external 68-PIN very high density connectors 
A7012A/A7012-60601 1000 Base-T Gigabit PCI-X Ethernet network interface adapter board 
- Has two RJ-45 network ports requires one 64-bit PCI-X slot1000 Base-
T Gigabit PCI-X Ethernet network interface adapter board
 - Has two RJ-45 network ports requires one 64-bit PCI-X slo 
光纤卡  
A6795A 2Gbps Tachyon XL2 PCI Fiber Channel adapter 
- For HP-UX operating system 
- Single channel, short wave, 64-bit, 
66MHz PCI - Has LC connectors 
A6826A 2Gbps Fiber Channel host bus adapter
 - For 64-bit Linux and HP-UX - Dual channel, 
short wave, 64-bit, 133MHz PCI-X - Has LC connectors 
A9782A 1000Base-SX and 2Gbps Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
 - For HP-UX - Dual channel, short wave, 64-bit, 3.3V, 
133MHz PCI-X - Has LC connectors 
A9784A 1000Base-T and 2Gbps Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
 - For HP-UX - Dual channel, copper and short wave, 64-bit, 
3.3V, 133MHz PCI-X - Has LC and RJ-45 connectors 
AB466A 2Gb PCI-X-to-Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA) 
- dual channel, 64-bit, 133 MHz 
AB467A 2Gb PCI-X-to-Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
 - Single channel, 64-bit, 133 MHz 
RAID卡  
A9890A Smart Array 6402 Ultra320 SCSI RAID controller - 64-bit,
 133MHz PCI-X interface - Two internal or two external 
Ultra320 SCSI channels and 128MB of battery-backed 
memory 
SCSI卡  
A6828A Single channel Ultra160 LVD SCSI adapter board
 - Compliant with SCSI SPI-3, supports up to 15 devices
 - Has one 68-pin very high density external connector,
 and one 68-pin high density internal connector
 - For HP-UX operating system 
A6829A/A6829-60101 Dual channel Ultra160 LVD SCSI adapter board
 - Compliant with SCSI SPI-3, supports up to 30 devices
 - Has two 68-pin very high density external connectors,
 and two 68-pin high density internal connectors 
- For HP-UX operating system 
A7173A/A6961-60011 Ultra320 SCSI Host Bus Adapter (HBA) - 64-Bit/133-MHz, 
dual channel, PCI-X interface (Option A6961-60011) 
A7060A Dual channel Ultra160 LVD SCSI adapter board 
- Compliant with SCSI SPI-3, supports up to 30 devices 
- Has two 68-pin very high density external connectors, 
and two 68-pin high density internal connectors 
- For Windows and Linux operating systems 
A7059A Single channel Ultra160 LVD SCSI adapter board 
- Compliant with SCSI SPI-3, supports up to 15 devices
 - Has one 68-pin very high density external connector, 
and one 68-pin high density internal connector 
- For Windows or Linux operating systems 
显卡  
30-10119-02 ATI RADEON 7500 graphics controller
 - 64MB DDR SDRAM memory, 350MHz RAMDAC 
适配卡  
A6748A HP 8-port MUX PCI Multiplexer interface board 
- Speeds up to 230,400 bps per port, 33MHz bus speed 
- Occupies one PCI slot - For HP-UX operating system  
A6749A HP 64-port MUX PCI Multiplexer interface board  
J3525A Dual Port PSI Card for HP 3000/9000
 - Two port X.25 PCI frame relay adapter card 
A5513A PCI Asynchronous Transfer Mode (ATM) 155Mbps
 Multi-mode Fiber Adapter 
A9803A HP Management Central Processing Unit (CPU) card with VGA 
硬盘背板  
AB587-60005 SCSI backplane board - Has three connectors for 
hot-swap hard drives 
光驱  
A9919A Slimline DVD-ROM drive (required for Windows orders) 
- 8X DVD-ROM, 24X CD-ROM 
AB348A HP Slimline rx2600 DVD+RW Combo Drive 
线缆  
A6144-63001/A6144-63007/A6144-63019 Management processor M-cable 
A7231-04018 Power supply interface cable (module) assembly 
- Includes the dual power supply interface connector,
 the low voltage cables, and the two internal power cables
 terminated with line filter/power recptacle assemblies 
A7231-04048 Power supply interface cable (module) assembly - Includes the
 dual power supply interface connector, the low voltage cables,
 and the two internal power cables terminated with line filter/power
 recptacle assemblies 
A7231-63002 Data cable - For IDE CD-ROM/DVD drive - Connects between the 
CD-ROM/DVD drive and the system processor board 
A7231-63026 Data cable - For IDE CD-ROM/DVD drive 
A7231-63027 Status panel cable 
A7231-63028 Hard drive power cable 
A7231-63038 SCSI cable A-channel - Has one connector at each end 
A7231-63039 SCSI cable B-channel - Has one connector at each end 
J3525-60102 X.21 interface cable 
J3525-60103 V.35 interface cable 
J3525-60105 RS-232 interface cable 
J3525-60106 RS-499 interface cable 
J3525-60107 X.21 interface cable 
J3525-60108 V.35 interface cable 
J3525-60109 RS-530 interface cable 
A9827A HP rx26xx Internal Smart Array Cable 
导轨  
A6939AZ Rackmount installation kit - Used in cabinets with 48.26cm (19in)
 width and 1.25m (4.1ft), 1.6m (5.25ft), or 2m (6.56ft) height 
A8716A Telco style rack mounting kit (needed for field integration
 into 2-post EIA racks) 
AB376A Rack mount kit (needed for field integration into 19-inch wide 
cabinets) - Includes rails and bezel 
AB469A Rack shelf kit - required to reinforce rack for all factory racked 
shipments - One shelf kit needed per every 20 servers in the rack 
and one per every gap in the rack 
风扇  
A7231-04015 Thin 80mm fan - For use in tower configuration 
A7231-04060 Thin 80mm fan 
AB331-04006 CPU/Chassis fan 
AB331-67002 Thin 80mm fan 
机壳  
A7231-04071 Main cover (Carbon Black) - Metal cover with blue-colored
 release handle 
AB297-2104A Cover kit (unpainted) - Includes top cover and two side covers 
其他  
A7861C USB keyboard and mouse kit - Includes USB Windows 104/105-key 
keyboard (Carbon black) and USB two-button scrolling mouse 
(Carbon black) 
AB227A Reflection terminal emulation software (CD-ROM) 
AB300A HP9000 and Integrity server console - Includes T5500 Thin Client,
 S5500 monitor, keyboard, mouse, and power cord 
A9891A HP Ultra320 SCSI PCI-X RAID smart array controller - 256MB cache
 memory, 64-bit, 133MHz, 31.2 x 10.7 x 1.8cm (12.3 x 4.2 x .7in), 4 channels 
AB587-60006 Status panel PC board - Includes the system status LED`s and power 
switch on a small PC board RoHS: Modified 
P9626A HP L1925 19-inch TFT flat panel monitor (Carbon and Silver) 
- resolution up to 1280 x 1024 pixel at 75Hz refresh rate, 
anti-glare, anti-static, and one 15-pin mini D-sub analog VGA 
and one DVI-I (VGA analog or digital) connector 
P9613A 22-inch CRT color monitor (20-inch viewable) 
P9614A 20-inch LCD UXGA flat panel display 
A7231-04072 PCI/AGP card cage - Includes the metal frame and cover 
(PC board NOT included) 
A5783A Token ring (IEEE 802.5 networks) 4/16/32Mbs network interface board 
AB377A Pedestal mounting kit (for stand-alone, vertical system mounting) 
AB476A Integrated USB Keyboard and Mouse Kit 
AB500A HP Integrated Lights 
J2793B X.25 high performance software 
AB359A Upgrade kit - Contains system board, fans, new core I/O, and name plate 
AB387A Base system with two 1.6GHz/6MB CPU, 2GB (four 512MB DIMMs) 
memory, two 36GB disk drives, and one DVD-RW drive 
AB393A Base system with one 1.3GHz/3MB CPU, 1GB (four 256MB DIMMs)
 memory, one 36GB disk drive, and one DVD-RW drive 
AB394A Base system with two 1.3GHz/3MB CPU, 2GB (four 512MB DIMMs) 
memory, two 36GB disk drives, and one DVD-RW drive 

+ 联系方式

广州今祺信息科技有限公司



客服电话:15521200535


联系电话:020-38246565


公司地址:广州市天河区中山大道中御富科贸园A2座c409室


这些是最新的

HP 9000 RP8420 AD006A小型机整机参数_报价_性能_多少钱_HP 9000系列小型机价格

HP 9000 RP8420 AD006A小型机整HP小型机

二手HP小型机服务器 RX2660 HP安腾小型机最新价格|扩容|配置|多少钱

二手HP小型机服务器 RX2660 HP安HP小型机

二手HP小型机服务器 RX2620 最新价格|扩容|参数配置|多少钱

二手HP小型机服务器 RX2620 最新HP小型机

HP安腾小型机 2U高HP小型机RX2600 最新价格|扩容|配置参数|容灾方案|报价

HP安腾小型机 2U高HP小型机RX260HP小型机
广州今祺信息科技有限公司
返回顶部